Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Клиника

2 Время
3 Контактные данные
  • По специальности
  • По врачам
  • По услугам
Аксенова Наталия Александровна
Кардиолог
Ср, 10
9:00-18:00
Амирханян Эмма Мехаки
Акушер-гинеколог
Пт, 05
17:00-20:00
Пн, 08
19:00-20:00
Ср, 10
18:00-20:00
Анненкова Нина Николаевна
Невролог
Белоус Нина Михайловна
Оториноларинголог
Пт, 05
10:00-14:00
Сб, 06
10:00-14:00
Вт, 09
10:00-14:00
Ср, 10
14:00-19:00
Борисов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Психиатр-нарколог
Чт, 04
14:00-20:00
Пт, 05
14:00-20:00
Сб, 06
9:00-15:00
Пн, 08
19:00-20:00
Вт, 09
14:00-20:00
Ср, 10
9:00-15:00
Бочкарева Галина Ивановна
Невролог - нейропсихолог
Чт, 04
18:00-20:00
Волков Александр Валерьевич
Терапевт
Чт, 04
12:00-18:00
Пт, 05
9:00-15:00
Сб, 06
9:00-15:00
Вт, 09
10:00-17:00
Гурова Наталья Владимировна
Ревматолог
Сб, 06
10:00-12:00
Дерябина Анна Ивановна
Терапевт
Ермаков Александр Александрович
Хирург
Чт, 04
8:00-20:00
Пт, 05
8:00-14:00
Вс, 07
9:00-15:00
Вт, 09
14:00-19:00
Ср, 10
8:00-14:00
Комков Евгений Владимирович
Эндокринолог
Чт, 04
16:30-19:00
Ср, 10
16:30-19:00
Малуп Илья Евгеньевич
Дерматовенеролог
Вт, 09
9:00-20:00
Ср, 10
9:00-20:00
Мудрова Светлана Алексеевна
Психиатр - нарколог
Чт, 04
8:00-20:00
Пт, 05
8:00-20:00
Сб, 06
8:00-20:00
Вс, 07
8:00-20:00
Пн, 08
19:00-20:00
Вт, 09
8:00-20:00
Ср, 10
8:00-20:00
Мулин Игорь Валентинович
Кардиолог Гастроэнтеролог УЗИ
Чт, 04
9:00-19:00
Пт, 05
9:00-19:00
Вт, 09
9:00-19:00
Назарова Татьяна Зарифовна
Акушер - гинеколог
Чт, 04
12:00-20:00
Сб, 06
10:00-15:00
Вт, 09
12:00-20:00
Нестеренко Светлана Альбертовна
Гастроэнтеролог
Чт, 04
17:00-20:00
Вт, 09
17:00-20:00
Нуждина Галина Алексеевна
Педиатр
Чт, 04
14:00-20:00
Пт, 05
8:00-20:00
Вс, 07
9:00-15:00
Пн, 08
19:00-20:00
Вт, 09
8:00-20:00
Ср, 10
8:00-14:00
Парфенова Екатерина Александровна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Чт, 04
8:00-14:00
Пт, 05
8:00-14:00
Вт, 09
8:00-14:00
Ср, 10
8:00-14:00
Пархоменко Ирина Георгиевна
Гастроэнтеролог
Ср, 10
17:00-19:00
Рыбакова Валентина Флавиановна
Офтальмолог
Чт, 04
10:00-19:00
Сб, 06
9:00-15:00
Сидоров Владимир Николаевич
Уролог
Чт, 04
10:00-18:00
Вт, 09
10:00-18:00
Ср, 10
10:00-18:00
Старостина Марина Вячеславовна
Педиатр
Чт, 04
8:00-20:00
Пт, 05
8:00-20:00
Сб, 06
9:00-15:00
Пн, 08
19:00-20:00
Вт, 09
8:00-20:00
Ср, 10
8:00-20:00
Суворова Наталья Кирилловна
Нервопатолог
Чт, 04
9:00-19:00
Пт, 05
9:00-19:00
Вт, 09
9:00-19:00
Ср, 10
9:00-19:00
Тимошенко Светлана Николаевна
Акушер-гинеколог
Вс, 07
9:00-15:00
Тюняев Виктор Николаевич
Врач-УЗИ Хирург
Вт, 09
9:00-19:00
Ср, 10
9:00-19:00